Greenland flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Jakobshavn

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Jakobshavn. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Jakobshavn with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 7,4354,620
BustAfghanistan 7,6674,764
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 7,4894,654
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 7,2754,521
FarahAfghanistan 7,5104,667
GardizAfghanistan 7,6044,725
GhazniAfghanistan 7,5884,715
HeratAfghanistan 7,3194,548
JabulsarajAfghanistan 7,4454,627
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 7,5564,695
KabulAfghanistan 7,5064,664
KandaharAfghanistan 7,7204,797
KhostAfghanistan 7,6544,756
KunduzAfghanistan 7,2754,521
MaimanaAfghanistan 7,2234,488
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 7,2194,486
North SalangAfghanistan 7,4194,610
Qalai NawAfghanistan 7,2674,516
SheberghanAfghanistan 7,1764,460
TrinkotAfghanistan 7,6044,725
ZaranjAfghanistan 7,6414,748
ShkoderAlbania 4,9403,070
TiranaAlbania 5,0253,123
VloreAlbania 5,0993,168
AdrarAlgeria 5,6253,495
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 4,8453,011
AlgiersAlgeria 4,8433,009
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 5,0043,109
BatnaAlgeria 5,0563,142
BecharAlgeria 5,1773,217
BejaiaAlgeria 4,9113,052
Beni AbbesAlgeria 5,3223,307
BiskraAlgeria 5,1303,188
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 5,8513,636
ChlefAlgeria 4,8232,997
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 5,0133,115
DjanetAlgeria 6,3493,945
DjelfaAlgeria 5,0493,138
El GoleaAlgeria 5,4563,390
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 5,3013,294
GhardaiaAlgeria 5,3023,295
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 5,4643,396
In AmenasAlgeria 5,9653,707
In SalahAlgeria 5,7873,596
MilianaAlgeria 4,8473,012
OranAlgeria 4,8112,990
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 6,0163,738
SkikdaAlgeria 4,9643,085
TamanrassetAlgeria 6,3533,948
TebessaAlgeria 5,1583,205
TimimounAlgeria 5,4993,417
TindoufAlgeria 5,3813,344
TouggourtAlgeria 5,3193,305
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 12,6397,854
Port BlairAndaman Islands 10,5916,581
Les EscaldesAndorra 4,2002,610
HuamboAngola 10,4616,501
LuandaAngola 9,9566,187
LuenaAngola 10,5056,528
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,5886,580
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,6629,111
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,7449,162
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,7549,168
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,4598,985
ByrdAntarctica 17,11410,635
DavisAntarctica 18,03311,206
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,6249,088
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 18,53211,516
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,5567,181
AzulArgentina 11,8057,336
Bahia BlancaArgentina 12,0387,481
BarilocheArgentina 12,3837,695
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,5587,182
CeresArgentina 11,0556,870
ChamicalArgentina 11,1426,924
ChepesArgentina 11,2526,992
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12,8587,990
ConcordiaArgentina 11,1916,954
CórdobaArgentina 11,2306,979
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,2396,984
CorrientesArgentina 10,7676,691
EsquelArgentina 12,5797,817
EzeizaArgentina 11,5847,198
FormosaArgentina 10,6266,603
General PicoArgentina 11,7127,278
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,3837,073
JuninArgentina 11,5667,188
La PlataArgentina 11,5987,207
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,2216,351
La RiojaArgentina 11,0386,859
LaboulayeArgentina 11,5367,169
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 13,4038,329
Las LomitasArgentina 10,4716,507
Malarg EArgentina 11,7427,297
MaquinchaoArgentina 12,3697,686
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,9277,411
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,3697,065
MendozaArgentina 11,4467,112
Mendoza AeroArgentina 11,4397,109
Monte CaserosArgentina 11,0756,882
NeuquenArgentina 12,1097,525
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,6667,249
OranArgentina 10,3266,417
ParanaArgentina 11,2576,995
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 11,0086,841
PehuajoArgentina 11,7187,282
PergaminoArgentina 11,4917,141
PigeArgentina 11,9147,403
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,2667,001
PosadasArgentina 10,7476,678
PresidenciaArgentina 10,7046,652
Puente Del IncaArgentina 11,4497,115
Punta IndioArgentina 11,6407,233
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,1966,957
ReconquistaArgentina 10,9646,813
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,4307,103
Rio GallegosArgentina 13,5188,400
RivadaviaArgentina 10,4276,480
RosarioArgentina 11,3847,074
SaltaArgentina 10,5246,540
San AntonioArgentina 12,2867,634
San LuisArgentina 11,4647,124
San RafaelArgentina 11,6297,226
Santa RosaArgentina 11,8127,340
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,8376,734
SarmientoArgentina 12,8517,986
TrelewArgentina 12,5557,802
TucumanArgentina 10,7416,675
UshuaiaArgentina 13,8618,613
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,3087,027
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 11,0696,878
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,5077,151
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 6,0893,784
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,0285,610
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,15910,041
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,15210,037
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,9539,292
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,9419,284
AmberleyAustralia 15,1409,408
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,5249,647
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,1059,386
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2968,883
CairnsAustralia 14,0788,748
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,0449,970
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9849,311
CedunaAustralia 15,8809,868
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,1229,397
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,5599,047
Cobar MoAustralia 15,6859,747
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,7878,568
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,4229,584
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,7229,770
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,1198,774
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,6988,512
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 13,2698,246
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,7199,768
East SaleAustralia 16,38810,183
Esperance (po)Australia 16,0569,977
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0569,977
EssendonAustralia 16,38410,181
ForrestAustralia 15,7469,785
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,27510,113
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4299,588
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,1029,385
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3458,914
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,89210,497
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,90210,503
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,5379,034
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7159,766
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,75910,414
LavertonAustralia 16,40010,191
LearmonthAustralia 14,6979,133
LongreachAustralia 14,8229,210
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,8219,210
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,4169,580
Low HeadAustralia 16,71310,386
Mackay MoAustralia 14,4939,006
Macquarie IslandAustralia 17,78811,054
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6389,096
MeekatharraAustralia 15,2299,464
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,37810,177
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,39110,185
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,0409,968
Mount GambierAustralia 16,44310,218
Mount IsaAustralia 14,5709,054
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,9019,260
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,2198,836
Nowra RanAustralia 15,9799,929
NuriootpaAustralia 16,10210,006
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6459,101
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,3579,543
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7899,812
Port HedlandAustralia 14,5399,035
RichmondAustralia 15,8279,835
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,7189,146
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,8579,854
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,8479,848
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,4919,005
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,4899,004
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,4258,343
TibooburraAustralia 15,5129,639
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,3268,902
WaggaAustralia 16,0609,980
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 13,2808,252
WilliamtownAustralia 15,7189,768
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,9508,669
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2449,473
WoomeraAustralia 15,7539,789
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0368,722
GrazAustria 4,3082,677
InnsbruckAustria 4,1202,560
KlagenfurtAustria 4,2962,669
LinzAustria 4,1402,573
SalzburgAustria 4,1352,569
ViennaAustria 4,2252,625
Zell Am SeeAustria 4,1722,593
AgdamAzerbaijan 6,1933,848
AstaraAzerbaijan 6,4253,992
GancaAzerbaijan 6,1083,796
GoycayAzerbaijan 6,1623,829
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 6,1073,795
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 2,4901,548
LerwickUk 2,4901,548
QabalaAzerbaijan 6,1333,811
QubaAzerbaijan 6,1173,801
SakiAzerbaijan 6,0843,781
SalyanAzerbaijan 6,3133,923
SamaxiAzerbaijan 6,1953,850
XacmazAzerbaijan 6,1253,806
XankandiAzerbaijan 6,1933,848
YardmiliAzerbaijan 6,3563,950
YevlaxAzerbaijan 6,1443,818
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 6,0203,741
Horta, FaialAzores 3,6682,279
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,8182,373
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,5162,185
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 5,2103,237
MuharraqBahrain 7,7374,808
ChittagongBangladesh 9,4105,848
DhakaBangladesh 9,2435,744
CharnocksBarbados 6,2723,897
BrestBelarus 4,1522,580
GomelBelarus 4,4022,735
GrodnoBelarus 4,0302,505
MinskBelarus 4,1372,571
MogilevBelarus 4,2272,626
VitebskBelarus 4,1142,557
BrusselsBelgium 3,5142,184
D’UccleBelgium 3,5142,184
OstendeBelgium 3,4182,124
Belize CityBelize 6,2883,908
BeninBenin 7,9784,957
BohiconBenin 7,8814,897
CotonouBenin 7,9784,957
KandiBenin 7,4904,654
NatitingouBenin 7,5244,675
ParakouBenin 7,6684,765
SaveBenin 7,8024,848
BermudaBermuda 4,1862,601
La PazBolivia 9,6295,984
Santa CruzBolivia 9,7226,041
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 4,7252,936
FrancistownBotswana 11,7697,313
MaunBotswana 11,4897,140
TshaneBotswana 11,8537,366
AimoresBrazil 9,8966,149
AlagoinhasBrazil 9,1165,665
AltamiraBrazil 8,0535,004
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,5265,298
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,2716,382
ApodiBrazil 8,3875,212
AracajuBrazil 8,9785,579
AracuaiBrazil 9,5995,965
AragarcasBrazil 9,4655,882
AraxaBrazil 9,8786,138
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,7015,407
BageBrazil 11,1836,949
BambuiBrazil 9,9296,170
BarbacenaBrazil 10,0776,262
BarbalhaBrazil 8,5595,319
BarcelosBrazil 7,8574,882
BarraBrazil 8,9515,562
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,3205,170
BarreirasBrazil 9,0605,630
BelémBrazil 7,8604,885
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,9306,170
BelterraBrazil 7,9954,968
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,7255,422
Bom JesusBrazil 10,8846,764
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,1925,712
BrasiliaBrazil 9,4555,875
BrevesBrazil 7,8844,899
C. ItapemirimBrazil 10,0476,243
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 10,2786,387
CabroboBrazil 8,6925,401
CaceresBrazil 9,4965,901
CaetiteBrazil 9,2835,769
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,5805,332
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,9756,198
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,3716,445
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,2346,360
Campos SalesBrazil 8,5155,291
CanavieirasBrazil 9,4885,896
CaparaoBrazil 10,0056,217
CapinopolisBrazil 9,7756,074
CaratingaBrazil 9,9246,167
CaravelasBrazil 9,7146,037
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,2895,772
CarolinaBrazil 8,5175,292
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,4536,495
CataguasesBrazil 10,0986,275
CatalaoBrazil 9,7226,041
CatanduvaBrazil 10,0486,244
CaxiasBrazil 8,2595,132
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,9406,798
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,4115,227
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,1146,285
ChapecoBrazil 10,7136,657
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,0635,632
CipoBrazil 8,9835,582
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,6155,354
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,8326,110
CordeiroBrazil 10,1716,320
CorrentinaBrazil 9,2085,722
CorumbaBrazil 9,8326,110
CoximBrazil 9,7586,064
CrateusBrazil 8,3105,164
CuiabaBrazil 9,4345,862
CuritibaBrazil 10,5246,540
DiamantinaBrazil 9,7446,055
DiamantinoBrazil 9,3075,784
DouradosBrazil 10,1736,322
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,2496,369
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 11,0926,893
EspinosaBrazil 9,3845,831
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,2495,126
FloraniaBrazil 8,4485,250
FlorestaBrazil 8,7075,411
FlorianoBrazil 8,4725,265
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,7666,690
FormosaBrazil 9,4295,859
FortalezaBrazil 8,1715,078
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,5416,550
FrancaBrazil 9,9866,205
GaranhunsBrazil 8,7585,442
GoianiaBrazil 9,5515,935
GoiasBrazil 9,4675,883
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,8206,102
GrajauBrazil 8,3495,188
GuairaBrazil 10,3786,449
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,2255,111
GuaratingaBrazil 9,6015,966
IbiriteBrazil 9,9386,176
IguatuBrazil 8,4545,253
IlheusBrazil 9,3915,835
ImperatrizBrazil 8,3165,168
IndaialBrazil 10,6896,642
IpameriBrazil 9,6696,009
IraiBrazil 10,7216,662
IreceBrazil 8,9825,582
ItaberabaBrazil 9,1315,674
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,0645,011
ItaitubaBrazil 8,1805,083
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,7046,030
ItaperunaBrazil 10,0816,265
ItapevaBrazil 10,3616,439
ItirucuBrazil 9,2255,732
ItuacuBrazil 9,2655,758
IvinhemaBrazil 10,1816,326
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,2716,383
JacobinaBrazil 8,9795,579
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,2925,152
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,5785,330
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,6736,011
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,1366,299
LavrasBrazil 10,0706,257
LencoisBrazil 9,1265,671
LinharesBrazil 9,8936,148
LondrinaBrazil 10,2976,398
MacapaBrazil 7,6934,780
MacauBrazil 8,3405,182
MaceioBrazil 8,8535,501
MachadoBrazil 10,1146,285
ManausBrazil 8,0745,017
MarabaBrazil 8,2935,153
MaringaBrazil 10,3016,401
Monte AlegreBrazil 7,9224,923
Monte AzulBrazil 9,3975,839
Monte SantoBrazil 8,9045,533
MonteiroBrazil 8,6425,370
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,5735,949
Morada NovaBrazil 8,3195,170
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,9775,579
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10,1986,337
ObidosBrazil 7,9174,920
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,8195,480
ParacatuBrazil 9,6175,976
ParanaBrazil 9,0965,652
ParanaguaBrazil 10,5366,547
ParanaibaBrazil 9,8876,144
ParintinsBrazil 8,0014,972
ParnaibaBrazil 8,0715,015
Passo FundoBrazil 10,8386,735
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,7726,072
PaulistanaBrazil 8,6365,366
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,7995,468
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,5085,908
PeixeBrazil 9,0395,617
PetrolinaBrazil 8,7795,455
PicosBrazil 8,5155,291
PiraiBrazil 10,2306,357
PirenopolisBrazil 9,4615,879
PompeuBrazil 9,8456,118
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,2096,344
Porto De MozBrazil 7,8904,903
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,6146,595
Porto VelhoBrazil 8,7285,424
Porto-AlegreBrazil 11,0346,857
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,8905,525
PosseBrazil 9,2725,762
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,3245,173
RecifeBrazil 8,6835,395
RemansoBrazil 8,7965,466
Rio BrancoBrazil 8,9005,531
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 10,2656,379
Rio NegroBrazil 10,5996,587
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,6896,021
SalvadorBrazil 9,1975,715
Santa MariaBrazil 11,0016,836
SantaremBrazil 7,9704,953
SantosBrazil 10,3656,441
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,1486,306
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,4345,241
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,5055,285
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,8426,737
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,8596,748
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,1666,317
Sao LuisBrazil 7,9954,968
Sao MateusBrazil 9,8176,100
São PauloBrazil 10,3166,410
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,0896,270
Sena MadureiraBrazil 8,8185,480
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,9015,531
SerrinhaBrazil 9,0405,618
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,8766,137
SobralBrazil 8,1495,064
SoureBrazil 7,7794,834
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,9365,553
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,4257,100
SurubimBrazil 8,6505,375
TaguatingaBrazil 9,0835,644
TarauacaBrazil 8,7385,430
TauaBrazil 8,4045,222
TefeBrazil 8,1375,057
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,7116,035
TeresinaBrazil 8,2865,149
TiriosBrazil 7,4584,635
TorresBrazil 10,9596,810
TracuateuaBrazil 7,8234,862
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,0086,219
TriunfoBrazil 8,6285,362
TucuruiBrazil 8,1115,040
TuriacuBrazil 7,8994,909
UaupesBrazil 7,7754,832
UbatubaBrazil 10,3166,410
UberabaBrazil 9,8966,149
VassourasBrazil 10,2056,341
VicosaBrazil 10,0266,230
VitoriaBrazil 9,9936,210
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,3945,837
Ze DocaBrazil 8,1215,046
BurgasBulgaria 5,2143,240
LomBulgaria 4,9203,057
PlevenBulgaria 5,0143,116
PlovdivBulgaria 5,1413,195
SadovoBulgaria 5,1503,200
SandanskiBulgaria 5,1413,195
SofiaBulgaria 5,0383,131
VarnaBulgaria 5,1643,209
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,2134,482
BurundiBurundi 9,9766,199
Phnom PenhCambodia 10,8406,736
SiemreapCambodia 10,6246,602
BatouriCameroon 8,5965,342
DoualaCameroon 8,4785,269
GarouaCameroon 8,0505,002
MamfeCameroon 8,2825,146
MarouaCameroon 7,9654,950
NgaoundereCameroon 8,2655,136
NkoundjaCameroon 8,3415,183
YaoundeCameroon 8,5605,319
YokoCameroon 8,4105,226
Abbotsford, BcCanada 4,3012,673
Agassiz, BcCanada 4,2572,646
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,1231,941
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,4911,548
Alert, NunavutCanada 1,501933
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 2,8971,800
Atikokan, OnCanada 3,1421,953
Bagotville, QcCanada 2,5621,592
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 4,2352,632
Baker Lake, NtCanada 1,9971,241
Banff, AbCanada 3,8332,382
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 2,9411,827
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 1,9011,181
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 3,8082,367
Bissett, MbCanada 3,0751,911
Blue River, BcCanada 3,8942,420
Bonavista, NfCanada 2,9781,850
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 4,2062,614
Brandon, MbCanada 3,3412,076
Broadview, SkCanada 3,3992,112
Broughton Island, NtCanada 551343
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 4,3422,698
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,2492,019
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,9492,454
Byron Bay, NtCanada 2,2261,383
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 3,7792,349
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 2,0681,285
Campbell River, BcCanada 4,3282,690
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 515320
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 634394
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 1,240771
Cape Parry, NtCanada 2,6711,660
Cape Scott, BcCanada 4,3732,717
Cape St James, BcCanada 4,3642,712
Cartwright, NfCanada 1,7511,088
Castlegar, BcCanada 4,0902,541
Chapais, QcCanada 2,5061,557
Charlo, NbCanada 2,5041,556
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,6421,642
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,6361,638
Chatham Point, BcCanada 4,2992,672
Chatham, NbCanada 2,5951,612
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 1,8501,150
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,2241,382
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 1,8651,159
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,3291,448
Clinton Point, NtCanada 2,5801,603
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 679422
Cold Lake, AbCanada 3,3352,072
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 2,8201,752
Comox, BcCanada 4,3362,694
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 2,4691,534
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 1,503934
Coronation, AbCanada 3,5912,231
Cranbrook, BcCanada 3,9882,478
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,1391,329
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 3,2342,009
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,6062,241
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,7442,327
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,2501,398
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 801498
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 2,5381,577
Dryden, OnCanada 3,0801,914
Earlton, OnCanada 2,8801,790
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 3,5622,214
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 3,5272,191
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 3,5372,198
Edson, AbCanada 3,6522,270
Egg Island, BcCanada 4,3062,676
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,4101,498
Estevan, SkCanada 3,5222,189
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 4,2112,617
Eureka, NtCanada 1,529950
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,9721,847
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,9971,862
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 3,1781,975
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,4332,133
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 3,7792,348
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,1441,954
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,9291,820
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,5842,227
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,2212,001
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,7301,696
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,7351,700
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 979608
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,2621,406
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,5551,588
Gladman Point, NtCanada 4,3732,718
Golden, BcCanada 3,8792,410
Goose, NfCanada 1,8321,138
Gore Bay, OnCanada 3,1281,944
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,6052,240
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,8051,743
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,5001,553
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 3,8092,367
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,8221,753
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,7951,737
Hamilton, OnCanada 3,3322,070
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 1,8321,138
Harrow, OnCanada 3,5352,197
Hay River, NtCanada 3,0111,871
Hope, BcCanada 4,2352,632
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,5671,595
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,7561,091
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,0711,908
Iqaluit, NtCanada 979608
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 1,8271,136
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 3,5012,176
Kamloops, BcCanada 4,0702,529
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 2,7661,719
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 2,7681,720
Kelowna, BcCanada 4,0972,546
Kenora, OnCanada 3,1421,953
Kingston, OnCanada 3,1321,946
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 3,1781,975
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 2,4921,548
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 1,491927
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 2,9141,811
La Ronge, SkCanada 3,0721,909
La Tuque, QcCanada 2,9871,856
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 2,3861,483
Langara, BcCanada 4,2282,627
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 2,6761,663
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 3,8612,399
London, OnCanada 3,3802,101
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 950590
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,7601,715
Lytton, BcCanada 4,1592,584
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 1,378856
Maniwaki, QcCanada 2,8981,801
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 3,8242,376
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,5112,182
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 4,2472,639
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 3,7502,330
Merry Island, BcCanada 4,3212,685
Moncton, NbCanada 2,6801,665
Mont Joli, QcCanada 2,4741,537
Montreal, QuebecCanada 2,9171,812
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 2,9301,821
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 3,5182,186
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 2,5221,567
Morden, MbCanada 3,3392,075
Muskoka, OnCanada 3,1271,943
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 1,502933
Nanaimo, BcCanada 4,3502,703
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,1921,362
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,0511,275
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,0731,910
North Battleford, SkCanada 3,4022,114
North Bay, OnCanada 2,9861,855
Ottawa (airport)Canada 2,9921,860
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 2,9941,860
Peace River, AbCanada 3,4582,149
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 1,528950
Penticton, BcCanada 4,1522,580
Petawawa, OnCanada 2,9701,846
Peterborough, OnCanada 3,1781,975
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 2,8331,761
Port Alberni, BcCanada 4,3742,718
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,4471,521
Port Hardy, BcCanada 4,3422,698
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 3,2782,037
Prince Albert, SkCanada 3,2592,025
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,8672,403
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 4,1272,565
Princeton, BcCanada 3,3122,058
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 1,583984
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 2,7351,699
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,9382,447
Red Deer, AbCanada 3,6772,285
Red Lake, OnCanada 3,0001,864
Regina (cda), SkCanada 3,4712,157
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 3,4742,159
Resolute, NtCanada 1,583984
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,9572,459
Roberval, QcCanada 2,5721,599
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,8571,776
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 3,8102,367
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,7851,730
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,2732,655
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 1,190740
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,5501,584
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 3,3952,110
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 3,1271,943
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 1,7881,111
Scott, SkCanada 3,4612,151
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,2621,406
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,8221,754
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,8851,793
Shingle Point, YtCanada 3,1381,950
Simcoe, OnCanada 3,0801,914
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 3,0211,877
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,4352,134
Smithers, BcCanada 3,9562,458
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,3351,451
Summerside, PeCanada 2,6301,634
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 3,6062,241
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 3,6112,244
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,6111,623
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 1,6271,011
Terrace, BcCanada 4,0412,511
Teslin, YtCanada 3,6922,294
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 3,0131,872
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,9291,820
Thompson, MbCanada 2,7251,693
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 3,0991,926
Timmins, OnCanada 2,8181,751
Tofino, BcCanada 4,4292,752
Toronto, OntarioCanada 3,2692,031
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 3,2702,032
Trenton, OnCanada 3,1681,968
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,5971,614
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,5691,596
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,8291,758
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 2,7651,718
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 4,3182,683
Vegreville, AbCanada 3,4872,167
Vermilion, AbCanada 3,4512,144
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 4,3792,721
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 4,4172,745
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 1,9861,234
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 3,3142,059
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,5562,210
Whitehorse, YtCanada 3,7262,315
Wiarton, OnCanada 3,2011,989
Windsor, OnCanada 3,5112,182
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 3,2372,012
Wynyard, SkCanada 3,3332,071
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,9501,833
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,8351,762
Yorkton, SkCanada 3,3122,058
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,1353,191
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,0543,141
SalCape Verde 6,1523,823
BanguiCentral African Republic 8,7585,442
BiraoCentral African Republic 8,3075,162
AbecheChad 7,8614,885
FayaChad 7,3664,577
MoundouChad 8,2305,114
N’DjamenaChad 7,8194,859
AntofagastaChile 10,4216,476
AricaChile 9,8576,125
Balmaceda PuertoChile 12,9138,025
ChicoChile 12,9878,070
ChillanChile 11,8907,388
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 11,9237,409
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 10,8566,746
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 12,8948,012
Curico-General FreireChile 11,7027,272
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,0986,275
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 11,6937,266
Isla Diego RamirezChile 14,0498,730
La Serena-La FloridaChile 11,1446,925
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 12,3457,671
ParronChile 11,6187,220
Puerto AysenChile 12,8687,996
Puerto MonttChile 12,4367,728
Punta ArenasChile 13,6858,504
QuinteroChile 11,4927,141
SantiagoChile 11,5347,167
SewellChile 11,5947,205
Temuco-MaquehueChile 12,1377,542
ValdiviaChile 12,2587,617
Valdivia-PichoyChile 12,2287,599
VallenarChile 11,0296,854
ValparaisoChile 11,4837,136
AltaiChina 6,5894,094
BeijingChina 7,8344,868
ChangchunChina 7,4374,622
ChangduChina 8,5595,319
ChangshaChina 9,0995,654
ChengduChina 8,7215,419
ChongqingChina 8,8895,523
DuianChina 8,0144,980
ErlianChina 7,3884,591
GanzhouChina 9,3835,830
GuangzhouChina 9,6626,004
HaikouChina 9,9836,204
HailarChina 6,8214,238
HamiChina 7,2234,489
HetanChina 7,5334,681
JiuquanChina 7,6424,749
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 7,1934,470
KashiChina 7,1824,463
KunmingChina 9,3255,795
LanzhouChina 8,1265,050
Lhasa, TibetChina 8,6015,345
NanchangChina 9,0875,647
NanjingChina 8,7305,425
NanningChina 9,6676,007
PingbianChina 8,7645,446
QingdaoChina 8,2875,150
QiqiharChina 7,0434,377
RuoqiangChina 7,5254,676
ShanghaiChina 8,8305,487
ShantouChina 9,6706,009
ShenyangChina 7,6704,766
TaiyuanChina 8,0605,009
TaoyuanChina 9,5155,913
TengchongChina 9,2435,743
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 7,0024,351
Xi’AnChina 8,3895,213
XichangChina 9,0025,594
YanjiChina 7,5524,693
YichangChina 8,8125,476
YinchuanChina 7,8974,907
YiningChina 6,8434,253
ZhengzhouChina 8,3915,214
ZhijiangChina 9,1545,688
Aepto.San LuisColombia 7,8604,884
Antonio NarinoColombia 7,7874,839
AraucaColombia 7,0574,386
BarranquillaColombia 6,7044,166
Benito SalasColombia 7,5824,711
BogotáColombia 7,3724,581
Camilo DazaColombia 6,9894,343
El CaranoColombia 7,3044,539
Las GaviotasColombia 7,3384,560
MatecanaColombia 7,3864,590
PeralesColombia 7,4184,610
Pto.CarrenoColombia 7,1134,420
Rafael NunezColombia 6,7654,204
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 6,6594,138
Simon BolivarColombia 6,6674,143
VanguardiaColombia 7,4224,612
Vasquez CoboColombia 8,2865,149
YariguiesColombia 7,1114,419
MoroniComoros 11,3947,080
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 6,9994,349
LimonCosta Rica 6,9734,333
PuntarenasCosta Rica 7,0164,360
San JoseCosta Rica 7,0024,351
CrikvenicaCroatia 4,4532,767
DubrovnikCroatia 4,8303,002
SibenikCroatia 4,6382,882
SplitCroatia 4,6812,909
ZagrebCroatia 4,4412,760
CamagueyCuba 5,6163,490
CasablancaCuba 5,5273,435
HavanaCuba 5,5483,448
WillemstadCuraçao 6,4664,018
FamagustaCyprus 6,1983,852
LarnacaCyprus 6,2103,859
LimassolCyprus 6,2073,857
NicosiaCyprus 6,1693,834
BrnoCzech Republic 4,1532,581
ChebCzech Republic 3,8982,422
MosnovCzech Republic 4,1582,584
PragueCzech Republic 3,9692,466
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,1325,675
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,3285,797
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,5655,944
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,7766,696
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,1606,314
CopenhagenDenmark 3,3992,112
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 3,5352,196
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 3,2582,025
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 3,1931,984
MarstalDenmark 3,3922,108
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 3,4542,146
OdenseDenmark 3,3432,078
RandersDenmark 3,2352,011
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 3,5222,189
StudsgårdDenmark 3,2222,002
TønderDenmark 3,3202,063
TylstrupDenmark 3,1691,969
TystofteDenmark 3,3902,106
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 3,2011,989
VestervigDenmark 3,1401,951
DjiboutiDjibouti 8,9755,577
Melville HallDominica 6,0123,736
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,6723,525
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,7023,543
AzuaDominican Republic 5,8003,604
BaniDominican Republic 5,8183,615
BarahonaDominican Republic 5,8383,628
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5,7543,576
CabreraDominican Republic 5,6613,518
ConstanzDominican Republic 5,7543,576
CotuiDominican Republic 5,7233,556
DajabonDominican Republic 5,6943,538
DuvergeDominican Republic 5,8263,620
El CercadoDominican Republic 5,7873,596
El SeyboDominican Republic 5,7453,570
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5,6683,522
Hato MayorDominican Republic 5,7493,572
HigueyDominican Republic 5,7573,578
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 5,7893,597
ImbertDominican Republic 5,6603,517
JarabacoaDominican Republic 5,7293,560
JimaniDominican Republic 5,8353,626
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,7833,594
La VegaDominican Republic 5,7183,553
Las AmericasDominican Republic 5,7903,598
LuperonDominican Republic 5,6513,511
MichesDominican Republic 5,7203,555
MocaDominican Republic 5,6993,541
MoncionDominican Republic 5,7053,545
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,6623,518
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,7513,574
NaguaDominican Republic 5,6893,535
NeybaDominican Republic 5,8133,612
PedernalesDominican Republic 5,8673,646
PimentelDominican Republic 5,7153,552
PoloDominican Republic 5,8543,638
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,6593,516
RestauracionDominican Republic 5,7813,593
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,6643,520
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 5,7043,545
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 5,7883,597
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,7183,553
SalcedoDominican Republic 5,6983,541
SamanaDominican Republic 5,7003,542
San CristobalDominican Republic 5,7913,598
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5,7143,551
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 5,7923,599
San JuanDominican Republic 5,7733,588
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5,7753,589
SanchezDominican Republic 5,7043,545
SantiagoDominican Republic 5,6943,538
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,7013,543
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 5,7933,600
TamayoDominican Republic 5,8183,615
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 5,7713,586
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,7123,550
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,6753,527
YamasaDominican Republic 5,7583,578
YasicaDominican Republic 5,6733,525
Rapa NuiEaster Island 11,6917,265
CanarEcuador 8,2545,129
GuayaquilEcuador 8,2295,114
IzobambaEcuador 8,0074,976
La ConcordiaEcuador 7,9804,959
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 8,4215,233
MilagroEcuador 8,2195,107
OtavaloEcuador 7,9364,931
PichilingueEcuador 8,1055,036
PortoviejoEcuador 8,1185,045
PuyoEcuador 8,1205,046
QuitoEcuador 7,9844,961
RumipambaEcuador 8,0795,020
San GabrielEcuador 7,8874,901
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 6,4394,001
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 6,6714,146
AswanEgypt 7,2884,529
AsyutEgypt 6,9024,289
BahariyaEgypt 6,6874,155
Beni SuefEgypt 6,6984,162
CairoEgypt 6,6054,105
DabaaEgypt 6,3953,974
DakhlaEgypt 6,9784,336
El ArishEgypt 6,6034,103
El TorEgypt 6,8864,279
FarafraEgypt 6,7814,214
HelwanEgypt 6,6284,119
HurguadaEgypt 6,9974,348
IsmailiaEgypt 6,5894,095
KhargaEgypt 7,0444,377
KosseirEgypt 7,1224,426
LuxorEgypt 7,1084,417
Mersa MatruhEgypt 6,3173,925
MinyaEgypt 6,7854,216
Port-SaidEgypt 6,5194,051
Ras ElnakbEgypt 6,7904,220
Ras NsranyEgypt 6,9394,312
Ras-SedrEgypt 6,7104,170
SalloumEgypt 6,2163,863
Siwa OasisEgypt 6,4644,017
SohagEgypt 6,9784,336
St. KatrineEgypt 6,8544,259
TahrirEgypt 6,5224,053
TantaEgypt 6,5204,052
AcajutlaEl Salvador 6,7564,198
IlopangoEl Salvador 6,7234,178
Los AndesEl Salvador 6,7184,175
San SalvadorEl Salvador 6,7234,178
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,4715,264
AsmaraEritrea 8,4225,233
AssabEritrea 8,8005,469
MassawaEritrea 8,4085,225
TallinEstonia 3,5432,202
TartuEstonia 3,7082,304
VilsandiEstonia 3,5252,190
Addis AbabaEthiopia 9,0705,636
GonderEthiopia 8,6485,374
NegeleEthiopia 9,4805,891
StanleyFalkland Islands 13,4578,362
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 2,1281,322
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 2,0861,296
Laucala BayFiji 13,4178,338
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 13,4088,332
NandiFiji 13,4088,332
Ono-I-LauFiji 13,5868,443
HelsinkiFinland 3,4792,162
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 3,4792,162
JoensuuFinland 3,4522,145
JokioinenFinland 3,3842,103
JyvskylFinland 3,3352,072
KajaaniFinland 3,2552,023
KuopioFinland 3,3652,091
KuusamoFinland 3,1761,974
LappeenrantaFinland 3,5352,197
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 3,3082,056
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 3,2632,028
OuluFinland 3,1261,942
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 2,9891,858
TampereFinland 3,3412,076
TurkuFinland 3,3642,090
VaasaFinland 3,1431,953
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 4,5362,819
BiarritzFrance 3,9902,480
BordeauxFrance 3,8882,416
BrestFrance 3,3982,112
CaenFrance 3,4792,162
ChateaurouxFrance 3,7842,351
DijonFrance 3,8742,408
GourdonFrance 3,9742,470
GrenobleFrance 4,1012,548
Le MansFrance 3,6222,251
LilleFrance 3,4872,167
LyonFrance 4,0162,496
MarseilleFrance 4,2492,640
MontpellierFrance 4,1872,602
NancyFrance 3,7842,352
NantesFrance 3,6282,255
NiceFrance 4,3062,676
ParisFrance 3,6212,250
PerpignanFrance 4,2282,627
StrasbourgFrance 3,8532,394
ToulonFrance 4,3092,678
ToulouseFrance 4,0842,538
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,1604,449
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,2954,533
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,1614,450
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,2644,514
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,0904,406
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 10,9456,801
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 12,1347,540
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 12,1327,539
HaoFrench Polynesia 11,8767,380
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 12,1667,560
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 11,6637,247
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 12,7557,926
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 15,3939,565
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 16,24110,092
BitamGabon 8,7435,433
CocobeachGabon 8,7905,462
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,2085,722
LambarnGabon 8,9935,589
LastourvilleGabon 9,0945,651
LibrevilleGabon 8,8425,494
MakokouGabon 8,9525,563
MayumbaGabon 9,2935,775
MitzicGabon 8,8815,519
MkamboGabon 8,9435,557
MoandaGabon 9,1855,708
MouilaGabon 9,1425,681
Port-GentilGabon 8,9405,555
TchibanGabon 9,2465,746
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 8,3125,165
BanjulGambia 6,6584,138
SukhumiGeorgia 5,6673,522
TbilisiGeorgia 5,9573,702
BerlinGermany 3,7142,308
BrockenGermany 3,6692,280
CologneGermany 3,6022,238
DresdenGermany 3,8542,395
ErfurtGermany 3,7582,335
EssenGermany 3,5612,213
FichtelbergGermany 3,8872,416
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 3,7462,328
GeisenheimGermany 3,7312,319
GorlitzGermany 3,8982,422
HamburgGermany 3,4802,162
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 3,4792,162
HannoverGermany 3,5722,220
HelgolandGermany 3,3472,080
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 4,0562,520
KarlsruheGermany 3,8402,387
KasselGermany 3,6692,280
KonstanzGermany 3,9962,483
LeipzigGermany 3,7762,346
LindenbergGermany 3,7702,343
MagdeburgGermany 3,6792,286
MunichGermany 4,0362,508
MünsterGermany 3,5362,197
NeustrelitzGermany 3,6262,254
NurembergGermany 3,9002,424
NurnbergGermany 3,8982,422
PotsdamGermany 3,7122,307
RostockGermany 3,5132,183
SchleswigGermany 3,3832,102
StuttgartGermany 3,8932,419
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 3,7022,301
ZugspitzeGermany 4,0912,542
AccraGhana 7,9744,955
KumasiGhana 7,8094,853
TamaleGhana 7,5454,689
GibraltarGibraltar 4,5912,853
AlexandroupolisGreece 5,3143,302
AthensGreece 5,5093,423
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 5,5363,440
ChiosGreece 5,5693,461
CorfuGreece 5,1993,231
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 5,1423,195
Heraklion, CreteGreece 5,8333,625
IoanninaGreece 5,2273,248
KalamataGreece 5,5353,440
KerkiraGreece 5,1993,231
Kythira IslandGreece 5,6533,513
LamiaGreece 5,3703,337
LarissaGreece 5,2963,291
LemnosGreece 5,3763,341
LimnosGreece 5,3793,343
MethoniGreece 5,5463,446
MilosGreece 5,6663,521
MitiliniGreece 5,5173,428
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 5,5123,425
NaxosGreece 5,6653,520
PatrasGreece 5,4063,360
RhodesGreece 5,8413,629
SamosGreece 5,6653,520
Skiros IslandGreece 5,4443,383
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 5,7763,589
ThessalonikiGreece 5,2313,251
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 5,5043,420
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 5,4223,369
AasiaatGreenland 9056
AmmassalikGreenland 699434
AputiteqGreenland 779484
DanmarkshavnGreenland 1,319819
FrederikshbGreenland 803499
HolsteinsborgGreenland 275171
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 21
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 1,114692
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 247153
Kap TobinGreenland 1,115693
NanortalikGreenland 1,047651
NarsarsuaqGreenland 933580
NordGreenland 1,6251,010
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 562349
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 989615
Prins Christian SundGreenland 1,085674
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 245152
UpernavikGreenland 437271
UummannaqGreenland 166103
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 5,9333,687
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 5,9343,688
Guatemala CityGuatemala 6,6634,140
BokeGuinea 6,9754,335
ConakryGuinea 7,1544,446
FaranahGuinea 7,1824,463
KankanGuinea 7,1854,465
KindiaGuinea 7,1224,426
KissidougouGuinea 7,2674,516
LabeGuinea 7,0014,350
MacentaGuinea 7,3784,585
MamouGuinea 7,1094,418
NzerekoreGuinea 7,4974,659
SiguiriGuinea 7,0764,397
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,8554,260
GeorgetownGuyana 6,9604,325
TimehriGuyana 6,9934,346
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 5,8383,628
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 8,4975,280
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 8,4335,240
Kahului, MauiHawaii 8,4255,235
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 8,4175,230
Midway IslandHawaii 8,3515,189
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 8,4275,237
CatacamasHonduras 6,5104,045
CholutecaHonduras 6,7124,171
La CeibaHonduras 6,4444,004
La MesaHonduras 6,5034,041
Puerto LempiraHonduras 6,4223,991
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 6,5974,100
TegucigalpaHonduras 6,6354,123
TelaHonduras 6,4624,016
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,7696,070
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,7706,071
BudapestHungary 4,4002,734
Budapest-LORINCHungary 4,4132,742
DebrecenHungary 4,5032,798
KeszthelyHungary 4,4012,735
MiskolcHungary 4,4112,741
PecsHungary 4,5122,804
SzegedHungary 4,5622,835
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 4,3282,690
AkureyriIceland 1,442896
DalatangiIceland 1,6431,021
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 1,6401,019
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 1,560969
RaufarhöfnIceland 1,484922
ReykhólarIceland 1,293803
ReykjavíkIceland 1,387862
StykkisholmurIceland 1,294804
VestmannaeyjarIceland 1,500932
AgraIndia 8,5455,310
AhmedabadIndia 8,8225,482
AkolaIndia 9,2065,721
AllahabadIndia 8,8295,486
AmritsarIndia 7,9804,959
BangaloreIndia 10,0486,244
Belgaum (Sambre)India 9,6505,997
BhubaneshwarIndia 9,4955,900
BikanerIndia 8,3195,170
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 10,1216,289
CherrapunjiIndia 9,0935,650
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 9,0935,650
DaltonganjIndia 9,0405,618
DarbhangaIndia 8,8595,505
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 8,9185,542
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 8,9185,542
DumkaIndia 9,0965,653
DwarkaIndia 8,7855,459
GoaIndia 9,6646,006
GuwahatiIndia 8,9975,591
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 9,5955,962
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 8,9555,565
JagdalpurIndia 9,5205,916
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 9,3105,785
KotaIndia 8,6975,404
KozhikodeIndia 10,1766,324
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,7884,840
LudhianaIndia 8,0925,028
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 9,9756,199
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 8,3435,185
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 9,2705,760
MusulipatnamIndia 9,8056,093
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 9,2215,730
New DelhiIndia 8,3705,201
PambanIndia 10,4916,519
PuneIndia 9,3415,805
SagarIndia 8,9195,542
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,7204,797
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 10,5086,529
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 10,5086,529
VeravalIndia 8,9815,581
VisakhapatnamIndia 9,7026,029
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,7307,910
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 12,4067,709
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 12,8237,968
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 13,4388,350
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 12,1467,548
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,4077,710
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 11,6037,210
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,2098,208
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 12,1297,537
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 12,1817,570
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,5547,801
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 13,1838,192
AbadanIran 7,2264,490
ArakIran 6,9034,290
BabolsarIran 6,7354,185
Bandar AbbasIran 7,8464,875
Bandar AnzaliIran 6,5454,067
Bandar LengehIran 7,8634,886
BirjandIran 7,3584,572
BushehrIran 7,4644,638
ChahbaharIran 8,1965,093
DezfulIran 7,0384,373
EsfahanIran 7,1314,432
IranshahrIran 7,9984,970
KermanIran 7,5524,693
KermanshahIran 6,7784,212
Khoram AbadIran 6,9134,296
MashhadIran 7,0214,363
OroomiehIran 6,3663,956
RamsarIran 6,6464,130
RashtIran 6,5664,080
SemnanIran 6,8784,274
ShahroudIran 6,8464,254
ShirazIran 7,4714,642
TabrizIran 6,3673,957
TeheranIran 6,7934,221
YazdIran 7,2874,528
ZahedanIran 7,7684,827
ZanjanIran 6,5894,095
BaghdadIraq 6,7834,215
BasraIraq 7,1884,467
BelmulletIreland 2,6481,645
Birr, OffalyIreland 2,8331,760
ClaremorrisIreland 2,7331,698
ClonesIreland 2,7571,713
Collooney, SligoIreland 2,7111,684
CorkIreland 2,9191,814
Cork (Ap)Ireland 2,9241,817
DublinIreland 2,8621,779
KilkennyIreland 2,8991,801
Malin HeadIreland 2,6471,645
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 2,9641,842
ShannonIreland 2,8291,758
ValentiaIreland 2,8511,771
EilatIsrael 6,8014,226
HaifaIsrael 6,4714,021
JerusalemIsrael 6,5764,086
Tel AvivIsrael 6,5504,070
AlbengaItaly 4,3032,674
AlgheroItaly 4,6442,886
AmendolaItaly 4,8453,011
AnconaItaly 4,5562,831
ArezzoItaly 4,5052,800
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 4,9253,061
BergamoItaly 4,2082,615
BolognaItaly 4,3802,722
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 4,1962,607
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 5,0443,134
BrindisiItaly 5,0193,119
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 4,8112,990
CameriItaly 4,1802,598
CampobassoItaly 4,8012,983
Cape BellavistaItaly 4,7682,963
Cape CarbonaraItaly 4,8423,009
Cape FrascaItaly 4,7382,944
Cape MeleItaly 4,3132,680
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 4,9763,092
Catania, SicilyItaly 5,2223,245
CerviaItaly 4,4482,764
CiampinoItaly 4,6952,918
Cimone MountainItaly 4,3892,727
Cisa PassItaly 4,3322,692
CivitavecchiaItaly 4,6442,886
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 4,2192,622
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 5,3023,295
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 5,1493,200
DecimomannuItaly 4,7972,981
DobbiacoItaly 4,2052,613
FalconaraItaly 4,5492,827
Florence, TuscanyItaly 4,4462,763
Foggia, PugliaItaly 4,8453,011
FonniItaly 4,7322,941
FrontoneItaly 4,5342,818
FrosinoneItaly 4,7392,945
GelaItaly 5,2283,249
GenoaItaly 4,2952,669
GhediItaly 4,2542,644
Gioia Del ColleItaly 4,9693,088
GrazzaniseItaly 4,8273,000
GrossetoItaly 4,5442,823
GrottaglieItaly 5,0113,114
GuardiavecchiaItaly 4,6302,877
GuidoniaItaly 4,6832,910
IstranaItaly 4,3012,673
Lampedusa IslandItaly 5,3233,308
LatinaItaly 4,7342,942
LatronicoItaly 4,9993,107
LecceItaly 5,0683,149
M. CalamitaItaly 4,5192,808
Marina Di GinosaItaly 5,0003,107
Messina, SicilyItaly 5,1683,211
MilanItaly 4,2122,617
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 4,1732,593
Mount ArgentarioItaly 4,5832,848
Naples, CampaniaItaly 4,8533,016
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 4,6652,899
PadovaItaly 4,3182,683
Paganella MountainItaly 4,2132,618
Palermo, SicilyItaly 5,0883,162
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 5,0733,153
PantelleriaItaly 5,1663,210
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,3152,682
PerdasdefoguItaly 4,7832,972
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 4,5662,838
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 4,6972,919
PiacenzaItaly 4,2822,661
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 4,4272,751
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 4,4282,751
Ponza IslandItaly 4,7982,981
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 4,9363,067
Pratica Di MareItaly 4,7052,924
PrizziItaly 5,1323,189
RadicofaniItaly 4,5572,832
Resia PassItaly 4,1362,570
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,4812,784
RivoltoItaly 4,3102,678
Rolle PassItaly 4,2292,628
RomeItaly 4,6782,907
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 4,6822,910
Ronchi LegionariItaly 4,3412,697
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 4,3132,680
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 4,8373,006
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 5,1183,180
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 4,3712,716
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 4,6462,887
Scuro MountainItaly 5,0893,162
SigonellaItaly 5,2223,245
Taranto, PugliaItaly 5,0103,114
TarvisioItaly 4,2812,660
TermoliItaly 4,7712,965
TorinoItaly 4,1922,605
Torino/ CaselleItaly 4,1722,593
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 5,0763,155
TrevicoItaly 4,8743,029
TrevisoItaly 4,3072,676
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 4,3662,713
Turin, PiedmontItaly 4,1862,601
UdineItaly 4,3082,677
Ustica IslandItaly 5,0243,122
VeniceItaly 4,3282,689
VeronaItaly 4,2812,660
VicenzaItaly 4,2912,666
Vigna Di ValleItaly 4,6542,892
ViterboItaly 4,6132,866
VolterraItaly 4,4722,779
AbidjanIvory Coast 7,8934,905